2008/2009
Vypukloto 20.9.08 v 9:30 zápasem proti Ždárským Orlům....
1.turnaj 2008
Žďárstí Orli : FbK Berušky 1:3 , Heikenwälder(Kuba),Martínek(Kuba),Horáček(Juriga)
Fbc Kamarádi : FbK Berušky 2:3 ,Juriga(Horáček),Martínek(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga)
Divoká prasata : FbK Berušky 2:3 , Juriga(Horáček),Juriga(Martínek),Juriga(Kroupa)
FbK Berušky : SHM Újezd u Brna 0:2 , :(
2.turnaj 2008
FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava : FbK Berušky 2:6 , Juriga(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Horáček)
Kuba(Martínek),Juriga(Horáček),Martínek(Heikenwälder),Horáček
Fbc Vyškov : FbK Berušky 0:6 , Šmíd(Horáček),Horáček(Šmíd),Šmíd(Kratina),Šmíd(Horáček)
Martínek(Heikenwälder),Šmíd(Kuba)
Fbc Kamaráda : FbK Berušky 1:10 , Kuba,Heikenwälder(Horáček),Šmíd
Horáček(Heikenwälder)Martínek(Kratina)Kuba(Martínek),Kratina(Horáček)
Horáček(Šmíd),Heikenwälder(Kuba)
jeden gol z nepochopitelných důvodů nebyl připsán nikomu i to se stane :)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 2:4 , Horáček(Heikenwälder)Šmíd(Horáček)
Martínek(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Šmíd)
Divoká prasata : FbK Berušky 1:3 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Kratina(Horáček)
Horáček(Kratina)
FbK Berušky : Žďárští Orli 7:0 ,Kuba(Kratina),Heikenwälder,Horáček(Kratina),Kratina(Šmíd)
Šmíd(Horáček),Martínek(Šmíd),Šmíd(Horáček)
3.turnaj2008
FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava : FbK Berušky 0:10 , Horáček(Chrást),Kratina(Martínek)
Horáček(Martínek),Kratina(Horáček),Horáček(Kratina),Horáček(Martínek),Juriga(Martínek)
Horáček(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Kratina)
FbK Berušky : Žerotínští sokoli 3:0 , Heikenwälder(Martínek),Horáček(Kroupa)
Heikenwälder(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : Žďárští Orli 5:1 ,Heikenwälder(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
Juriga(Martínek),Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Fbc Kamarádi : FbK Berušky 0:6 , Kratina(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Kroupa)
Martínek(Horáček),Horáček(Kroupa),Martínek(Kroupa),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Žďárští Orli : FbK Berušky 1:6 , Horáček(Martínek),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Kroupa)
Heikenwälder(Horáček),Juriga(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Chrást)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 2:5 , Horáček, Horáček(Kroupa),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Martínek(Horáček),Martínek(Juriga)
4.turnaj 2008
FbK Berušky : Žďárští Orli 5:2 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Nevrtal(Kroupa),Nevrtal(Horáček)
Horáček(Kroupa),Horáček(Juriga)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 2:4 ,Horáček(Chrást),Nevral(Martínek),Horáček(Nevrtal)
Horáček(Nevrtal)
Fbc Vyškov : FbK Berušky 1:6 , Nevrtal(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Kratina),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
Nevrtal(Horáček),Kroupa(Kratina),Martínek(Juriga)
Žerotínští sokoli : FbK Berušky 2:4 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček,Horáček(Kratina)
Nevrtal(Horáček)
Divoká prasata : FbK Berušky 0:5 , Heikenwälder(Martínek),Horáček,Heikenwälder(Martínek)
Kroupa(Horáček),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 1:2 po nájezdech , Horáček(Heikenwälder),Heikenwälder
5.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 3:3 , Horáček( Heikenwälder),Horáček,Juriga(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Vyškov 8:0 , Heikenwälder(Martínek),Kroupa,Horáček(Martínek)
Heikenwälder(Horáček), Heikenwälder,Horáček(Kratina),Martínek,Horáček(Kratina)
FbK Berušky : Fbc O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava 1:2 , Horáček( Heikenwälder)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Kamarádi 12:1 , Heikenwälder,Horáček(Chrást),Juriga(Horáček)
Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Kratina),Kratina(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček)
Horáček( Heikenwälder),Juriga(Horáček),Juriga(Martínek),Horáček,Kratina(Juriga)
Fbc Vyškov : FbK Berušky 0:4 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Martínek(Juriga)
Kratina(Horáček),Juriga(Martínek)
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 1:0 , Heikenwälder(Juriga)
6.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 3:1 , Heikenwälder,Juriga(Horáček),Šmíd
FbK Berušky : Fbc Kamarádi 3:0 , Horáček,Heikenwälder(Štěpán),Horáček(Šmíd)
FbK Berušky : Ždárský Orli 3:0 , Martínek(Horáček),Horáček,Kratina(Heikenwälder)
Fbc O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava : FbK Berušky 0:7 , Martínek(Horáček),Martínek(Šmíd)
Martínek(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Štěpán),Štěpák(Horáček),Juriga(Štěpán),Horáček(Štěpán)
Ždárský Orli : FbK Berušky 3:5 , Juriga,Horáček(Kratina),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček
Juriga(Heikenwälder)
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 2:1 po nájezdech , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Heikenwälder
7.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Fbc Kamarádi 3:0 , Horáček,Kroupa,Martínek(Kratina)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 2:1 , Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Žerotínští sokoli : FbK Berušky 0:5 , vlastní,Štěpán(Horáček),Kratina,Horáček(Kratina)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Vyškov 4:0 , Horáček(Juriga),Kroupa,Horáček,Horáček
FbK Berušky : Fbc O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava 3:2 , Horáček(Kratina),Horáček(Štěpán)
Horáček(Kratina)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 0:1 po nájezdech , Horáček
8.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Fbc Vyškov 6:1 , Horáček(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Horáček),Kratina(Kuba)
Vítek(Heikenwälder),Kroupa(Horáček),Horáček(Kuba)
Žerotínští sokoli : FbK Berušky 1:4 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Juriga(Kuba)
Horáček(Vítek),Kratina(Heikenwälder)
Divoký prasata : FbK Berušky 1:3 , Horáček(Kuba),Horáček(Kuba),Horáček(Juriga)
Žďárští Orli : FbK Berušky 0:6 , Kuba(Juriga),Horáček(Kuba)Juriga(Kuba)
Horáček(Kroupa),Kratina(Horáček),Kratina(Horáček)
Fbc Kamarádi : FbK Berušky 0:9 , Kratina(Kuba),Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Kroupa)
Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Kroupa(Heikenwälder)
Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Kroupa),Juriga(Horáček)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 3:4 , Horáček(Kroupa),Horáček(Kratina)
Horáček(Juriga),Horáček(Kratina)
9.turnaj 2009
FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava : FbK Berušky 3:3 , Juriga(Kroupa),Horáček(Chrást),Juriga(Kuba)
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 4:1 , Juriga(Horáček),Kuba(Juriga),Nevrtal(Horáček)
Horáček(Nevrtal)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 1:2 , Nevrtal(Horáček),Nevrtal(Horáček)
Žerotínští sokoli : FbK Berušky 0:7 , Nevrtal(Horáček),Horáček(Kroupa),Kuba,Juriga
Horáček,Nevrtal(Juriga),Horáček(Nevrtal)
SHM Újezd u Brna : FbK Berušky 3:5 , Nevrtal(Horáček),Juriga,Horáček,Juriga,Horáček
FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava : FbK Berušky 5:6 , Horáček(Kuba),Juriga,Horáček,Nevrtal
Nevrtal(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček)
10.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Žerotínský sokoli 7:0 , Horáček(Kroupa),Horáček(Juriga),Nevrtal(Horáček)
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga),Nevrtal(Horáček),Horáček
FbK Berušky : Divoká prasata 6:1 , Horáček,Juriga(Horáček),Nevrtal(Horáček),Juriga(Flek)
Nevrtal(Horáček),Horáček(Nevrtal)
FbK Berušky : SHM Újezd u Brna 6:1 , Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Chrást),Horáček,Horáček(Flek)
Flek(Horáček),Juriga(Flek)
FbK Berušky : Ždárský Orli 7:2 , Horáček,Juriga,Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga),
Juriga(Horáček),Kratina(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : Divoké prasata 5:4 , Nevrtal(Juriga),Nevrtal(Horáček),Nevrtal(Horáček),
Nevrtal(Horáček),Kratina
FbK Berušky : FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava 6:1 , Nevrtal,Horáček(Flek),Juriga(Horáček),
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga),Nevrtal(Horáček)