2009/2010
Vypukloto 4.10.09 v 9:30 zápasem proti Sokol Adamov....
1.turnaj 2009
FbK Berušky : Sokol Adamov 5:2 , Vítek(Juriga),Kroupa(Horáček),Vítek(Horáček)
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga)
The Others B : FbK Berušky 0:1 , Vítek(Horáček)
Sokol Syrovice : FbK Berušky 3:2 , Horáček,Horáček
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 5:3 , Vítek(Kratina),Vítek(Horáček),Vítek(Horáček)
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Kroupa)
FbK Berušky : A.C.A.B. Brno 2:1 , Vítek(Horáček),Horáček(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : Sokol Syrovice 5:3 , Vítek(Horáček),Vítek,Horáček(Vítek),Horáček(Izák)
Horáček
2.turnaj 2009
Sokol Syrovice : FbK Berušky 0:3 , Vítek(Flek),Horáček(Kratina),Juriga(Horáček)
SaSM Líšeň : Fbk Berušky 2:1 , Vítek(Kratina)
AntiPraha : Fbk Berušky 1:3 , Juriga(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Horáček),Kratina(Kroupa)
FbK Berušky : The Others B 2:1 po nájezdech , Nevrtal(Flek),Vítek
FbK Berušky : Sokol Syrovice 2:1 , Juriga(Horáček),Nevrtal(Vítek)
Sokol Adamov : FbK Berušky 1:2 , Juriga(Horáček),Nevrtal(Horáček)
3.turnaj 2009
The Others B : FbK Berušky 0:7 , Vítek,Juriga(Horáček),Flek(Vítek),Horáček(Juriga)
Horáček(Juriga),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Flek(Kratina)
FbK Berušky : AntiPraha 4:2 , Juriga(Horáček),Vítek(Kratina),Juriga(Kroupa)
Horáček(Kroupa)
FbK Berušky : A.C.A.B. Brno 4:1 , Horáček(Kratina),Horáček(Juriga),Flek(Vítek)
Flek(Vítek)
Sokol Adamov : FbK Berušky 2:5 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Kroupa)Horáček
Flek(Vítek),Juriga(Horáček)
The Others B : FbK Berušky 1:5 , Flek(Vítek),Flek(Vítek),Flek(Vítek)
Heikenwälder(Kroupa),Vítek(Flek)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 3:4 , Flek(Vítek),Horáček(Juriga),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
Flek(Vítek)
4.turnaj
AntiPraha : FbK Berušky 6:1 , Hauser(Kroupa),Hauser,Horáček(Hauser),Vítek(Hauser)
Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 5:2 , Hauser(Vítek)Horáček(Heikenwälder),Vítek(Horáček)
Horáček(Hauser),Horáček
FbK Berušky : Sokol Adamov 6:0 , Heikenwälder(Hauser),Hauser(Vítek)
Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Hauser),Hauser(Vítek),Hauser(Kratina)
The Others B : FbK Berušky 0:5 Kontumačně
Sokol Syrovice : FbK Berušky 0:5 , Hauser(Vítek),Vítek(Kratina),Horáček(Vítek)
Hauser(Horáček),Hauser(Vítek)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 2:8 , Hauser(Horáček),Hauser,Vítek(Chrást)
Vítek(Horáček),Horáček,Hauser(Heikenwälder),Vítek(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
5.turnaj
The Others B : FbK Berušky 2:6 , Juriga(Vítek),Horáček,Vítek(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček)
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Juriga)
Sokol Adamov : FbK Berušky 1:2 , Juriga(Horáček),Martínek(Vítek)
SaSM Líšeň : FbK Berušky 0:3 , Vítek(Kroupa),Horáček(Izák),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
FbK Berušky : AntiPraha 8:3 , Martínek(Vítek),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Martínek(Kroupa),Juriga(Horáček),Martínek(Vítek),Horáček,Juriga(Horáček),Martínek
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 7:1 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Izák),Martínek(Horáček)
Juriga(Kratina),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Martínek),Vítek(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : A.C.A.B. Brno 2:3 po nájezdech , Vítek(Horáček),Vítek(Horáček)
6.turnaj
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 1:11 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Vítek),Vítek(Horáček)
Kroupa(Horáček),Kratina(Vítek),Juriga(Vítek),Vítek,Juriga(Horáček)
Juriga(Horáček),Horáček(Izák),Vítek(Heikenwälder)
FbK Berušky : The Others B 3:1 , Horáček,Juriga(Kratina),Kroupa(Martínek)
FbK Berušky : AntiPraha 3:1 , Vítek(Horáček),Martínek(Kratina),Horáček(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : SaSM Líšeň 4:2 , Horáček,Vítek,Vítek(Horáček),Vítek
FbK Berušky : Sokol Adamov 3:1 , Vítek(Horáček),Vítek(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 6:5 , Kroupa,Martínek(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Martínek)
Horáček(Kroupa),Horáček(Izák)
7.turnaj
The OThers B : FbK Berušky 3:2 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 4:0 , Vítek(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Kuba),Horáček(Kroupa)
Horáček(Izák)
FbK Berušky : SaSM Líšeň 2:2 , Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : A.C.A.B. Brno 4:2 , Horáček(Vítek),Horáček(Heikenwälder)
Horáček(Martínek),Martínek(Heikenwälder)
Fbc Líšeň : FbK Berušky 3:4 , Kuba(Chrást),Martínek(Juriga),Horáček(Juriga)
Martínek(Chrást)
SaSM Líšeň : FbK Berušky 0:2 , Martínek,Horáček(Heikenwälder)
8.turnaj
FbK Berušky : Sokol Adamov 3:0 , Horáček,Horáček(Vítek),Vítek(Horáček)
Fbk Berušky : A.C.A.B. Brno 1:2 , Vítek(Horáček)
FbK Berušky : SaSM Líšeň 5:0 kontumace
FbK Berušky : The Others B 4:1 , Kuba(Juriga),Juriga(Kuba),Juriga(Heikenwälder)
Horáček(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 4:0 , Horáček(Vítek),Juriga(Kuba),Heikenwälder(Vítek)
Vítek(Horáček)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 4:2 , Vítek(Horáček),Heikenwälder
9.turnaj
Sokol Syrovice : FbK Berušky 3:3 , Plaček(Heikenwälder),Plaček(Horáček)
Heikenwälder(Horáček)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 2:2 , Vítek(Heikenwälder),Vítek(Heikenwälder)
Fbc Líšeň : FbK Berušky 0:3 , Juriga(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček),Heikenwälder(Vítek)
Sokol Adamov : FbK Berušky 0:6 , Heikenwälder,Juriga(Horáček),Vítek(Kuba)
Juriga(Horáček),Juriga(Horáček),Vítek(Kuba)
A.C.A.B. Brno : FbK Berušky 0:6 , Vítek(Kratina),Juriga,Heikenwälder(Kuba)
Vítek(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Juriga),Horáček(Juriga)
Sokol Syrovice : FbK Berušky 0:3 , Plaček(Vítek),Plaček,Kuba(Plaček)
10.turnaj
FbK Berušky : Sokol Syrovice 5:0 kontumace
The Others : FbK Berušky 1:6 , Juriga(Kuba),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Juriga(Kratina)
Horáček(Kratina),Horáček(Juriga)
FbK Berušky : Fbc Líšeň 3:2 , Horáček(Juriga),Vítek,Juriga(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : AntiPraha 2:1 , Vítek(Heikenwälder),Horáček(Vítek)
FbK Berušky : Sokol Adamov B 5:0 , Kuba(Vítek),Horáček(Heikenwälder),Plaček(Vítek)
Heikenwälder(Vítek),Horáček(Kratina)
Fbc Líšeň : FbK Berušky 3:8 , Heikenwälder(Vítek),Horáček(Kuba),Horáček(Plaček)
Horáček(Juriga),Heikenwälder(Horáček),Horáček(Vítek),Vítek,Horáček(Heikenwälder)